No data to display




Træk kolonner hertil for at gruppere kampene
#
Runde
Dato
Tid
Kampnr.
Hold
Resultat
OT
  
v
[Expand] Kvartfinale B23-02-200919:302Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. Frederikshavn White Hawks4 - 3 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale B23-02-200919:302Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. Frederikshavn White Hawks   
[Expand] Kvartfinale A24-02-200919:301Herning Blue Fox vs. AaB5 - 2 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale A24-02-200919:301Herning Blue Fox vs. AaB   
[Expand] Kvartfinale C24-02-200919:303Odense Bulldogs vs. Nordsjælland Cobras   
[Expand] Kvartfinale C24-02-200919:303Odense Bulldogs vs. Nordsjælland Cobras4 - 3 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale D24-02-200919:304SønderjyskE vs. EfB9 - 1 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale D24-02-200919:304SønderjyskE vs. EfB   
[Expand] Kvartfinale A26-02-200919:005AaB vs. Herning Blue Fox2 - 4 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale A26-02-200919:305AaB vs. Herning Blue Fox   
[Expand] Kvartfinale B26-02-200919:306Frederikshavn White Hawks vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls   
[Expand] Kvartfinale B26-02-200919:306Frederikshavn White Hawks vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls5 - 3 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale C26-02-200919:307Nordsjælland Cobras vs. Odense Bulldogs2 - 3OTKamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale C26-02-200919:307Nordsjælland Cobras vs. Odense Bulldogs   
[Expand] Kvartfinale D26-02-200919:308EfB vs. SønderjyskE   
[Expand] Kvartfinale D26-02-200919:308EfB vs. SønderjyskE3 - 4 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale D28-02-200915:0012SønderjyskE vs. EfB4 - 1 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale D28-02-200915:0012SønderjyskE vs. EfB   
[Expand] Kvartfinale B28-02-200919:3010Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. Frederikshavn White Hawks   
[Expand] Kvartfinale B28-02-200919:3010Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. Frederikshavn White Hawks1 - 2 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale C28-02-200919:3011Odense Bulldogs vs. Nordsjælland Cobras4 - 1 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale C28-02-200919:3011Odense Bulldogs vs. Nordsjælland Cobras   
[Expand] Kvartfinale A28-02-200919:309Herning Blue Fox vs. AaB   
[Expand] Kvartfinale A28-02-200919:309Herning Blue Fox vs. AaB2 - 3OTKamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale A03-03-200918:0013AaB vs. Herning Blue Fox3 - 6 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale A03-03-200919:3013AaB vs. Herning Blue Fox   
[Expand] Kvartfinale B03-03-200919:3014Frederikshavn White Hawks vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls2 - 3OTKamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale C03-03-200919:3015Nordsjælland Cobras vs. Odense Bulldogs2 - 3 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale D03-03-200919:3016EfB vs. SønderjyskE4 - 5 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale B05-03-200919:3017Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. Frederikshavn White Hawks4 - 1 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale A05-03-200919:3018Herning Blue Fox vs. AaB4 - 0 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale B07-03-200919:3019Frederikshavn White Hawks vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls2 - 0 Kamprapport
[Expand] Kvartfinale B10-03-200917:4520Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. Frederikshavn White Hawks5 - 1 Kamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale A12-03-200919:3021Herning Blue Fox vs. Odense Bulldogs4 - 3OTKamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale B12-03-200919:3022Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. SønderjyskE3 - 2OTKamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale B14-03-200918:0024SønderjyskE vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls2 - 1 Kamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale A14-03-200919:3023Odense Bulldogs vs. Herning Blue Fox2 - 4 Kamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale A17-03-200919:3025Herning Blue Fox vs. Odense Bulldogs6 - 2 Kamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale B17-03-200919:3026Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. SønderjyskE4 - 5OTKamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale A19-03-200919:3027Odense Bulldogs vs. Herning Blue Fox2 - 1OTKamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale B19-03-200919:3028SønderjyskE vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls7 - 5 Kamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale B21-03-200919:3029Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. SønderjyskE3 - 1 Kamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale A21-03-200919:3030Herning Blue Fox vs. Odense Bulldogs1 - 0 Kamprapport
[Expand] Semifinale B24-03-200919:3031SønderjyskE vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls4 - 0 Kamprapport
[Expand] Bronzekamp27-03-200920:0036Odense Bulldogs vs. Rødovre Mighty Bulls4 - 6 Kamprapport
[Expand] Finale28-03-200918:0032Herning Blue Fox vs. SønderjyskE2 - 3OTKamprapport
[Expand] Bronzekamp28-03-200919:4537Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs. Odense Bulldogs3 - 0 Kamprapport
[Expand] Finale31-03-200919:3033SønderjyskE vs. Herning Blue Fox4 - 2OTKamprapport
[Expand] Finale02-04-200919:3034Herning Blue Fox vs. SønderjyskE4 - 2 Kamprapport
[Expand] Finale04-04-200918:0035SønderjyskE vs. Herning Blue Fox0 - 4 Kamprapport
[Expand] Finale09-04-200918:3036Herning Blue Fox vs. SønderjyskE2 - 3OTKamprapport
[Expand] Finale11-04-200918:3037SønderjyskE vs. Herning Blue Fox5 - 3 Kamprapport



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713