No data to display



Træk kolonner hertil for at gruppere spillerne
#(Ascending)
Hold
GP
P
GF
GA
GD
PEN
PIM
Shots
Spectators
1Blue Fox Herning17364524218219350624925
2Odense Bulldogs1533393728021843319918
3SønderjyskE11213015154110332819644
4AaB Ishockey13122837-96617434811296
5Rødovre Mighty Bulls791720-3441171888203
6EfB Ishockey53916-729581713074
7Frederikshavn White Hawks40917-826861351838
8Herlev Eagles40617-113194991648



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713