No data to display



Træk kolonner hertil for at gruppere spillerne
Spiller
Hold
GP(Ascending)
G(Descending)
A
P(Descending)
PE2
PE5
PE10
PE20
PE25
PIM
PEN
GWG
Jason GuerrieroSønderjyskE515610000210
Kasper DegnAaB515620000420
Mick JensenSønderjyskE532530000631
Lasse S. LassenAaB532540000841
Dustin VanBallegooieSønderjyskE523510000211
René Steimle NielsenOdense Bulldogs440420000422
Thomas JohnsonGentofte Stars231410000211
Dallas MaxwellHerlev322400000001
Olof MårsOdense Bulldogs313440000840
Lassi KokkalaAaB513410000210
Bjarke MøllerAaB504430000630
Nicklas HansenHerlev5303500001051
Steffen SchultzHvidovre Ligahockey221310000210
Martin Aage NielsenRødovre Migthy Bulls321310000210
Christian ThøgersenGentofte Stars3213210102940
Side 1 af 12 (176 spillere)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
Next



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713