No data to display



Træk kolonner hertil for at gruppere spillerne
Spiller
Hold
GP(Ascending)
G(Descending)
A
P(Descending)
PE2
PE5
PE10
PE20
PE25
PIM
PEN
GWG
Mike GreyFrederikshavn White Hawks9671330000632
Christian Lie NielsenAaB Ishockey952700000000
Bo Nordby-TranholmAaB Ishockey9347401001850
D'Arcy McConveyEfB8257700013981
Rasmus OlsenAaB Ishockey933610000210
Pär BäckerAaB Ishockey624630000630
Mads Bech ChristensenFrederikshavn White Hawks924640000841
Bjarke MøllerAaB Ishockey915610000210
Kristoffer FrederiksenEfB814530000630
Ronny LarsenAaB Ishockey914510000210
David LiffitonEfB92245212070101
Neal MartinAaB Ishockey922420000422
Ivan PuncocharHerlev Hornets9123700001470
Magnus HedlundAaB Ishockey803330000630
Mads MøllerAaB Ishockey911230000630
Side 1 af 2 (30 spillere)
Prev
[1]
2
Next



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713