No data to display



Træk kolonner hertil for at gruppere spillerne
Spiller
Hold
GP(Ascending)
G(Descending)
A
P(Descending)
PE2
PE5
PE10
PE20
PE25
PIM
PEN
GWG
Brett LysakSønderjyskE32202040172121119231
Dan WelchTotempo hvik3411223320010050211
D'Arcy McConveyEfB Ishockey328223012101174151
Dejan MatejicSønderjyskE3582230800001681
Jamie MilamTotempo hvik3614132714000028142
Rasmus OlsenAaB Ishockey3615112614020048161
Scott ChampagneTotempo hvik307192613000026132
Mike GreyFrederikshavn White Hawks356202621030072241
Pär BäckerAaB Ishockey3413122510000020101
Ondrej SteinerTotempo hvik2611142514120178181
Zdenek SedlakTotempo hvik338162415000030152
Jakub KrausTotempo hvik367172412010034130
Kim LykkeskovSønderjyskE355192412000024121
Dustin VanBallegooieSønderjyskE3513102323202096272
Lasse DegnNordsjælland Cobras367142113000026131
Side 1 af 7 (94 spillere)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713