No data to display


Hold
GP
P
GDI
Blue Fox Herning408454
Frederikshavn White Hawks408449
Aalborg Pirates408033
SønderjyskE407459
Bulldogs Odense40611
EfB Ishockey4056-10
Rødovre Mighty Bulls4046-24
Herlev Eagles4045-37
Copenhagen Hockey4010-125

Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Bulldogs Odense40137311
Blue Fox Herning40140412
Frederikshavn White Hawks40171430
Rødovre Mighty Bulls40189486
Copenhagen Hockey40173515
SønderjyskE40180560
EfB Ishockey40190567
Herlev Eagles40203588
Aalborg Pirates40244738

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Patrick AsselinSønderjyskE40282553
Alex NikiforukEfB Ishockey34213152
Kim LykkeskovSønderjyskE36193251
Mathias MånssonAalborg Pirates4084048
Lasse LassenBlue Fox Herning36212647
Tyler MosienkoEfB Ishockey39182644
Brock HootonSønderjyskE40162844
Rob RicciBulldogs Odense28152540
Maxime LacroixBulldogs Odense40152439
Anders PoulsenBlue Fox Herning40152439

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Patrick AsselinSønderjyskE40282553
Alex NikiforukEfB Ishockey34213152
Lasse LassenBlue Fox Herning36212647
Kim LykkeskovSønderjyskE36193251
Jesper OlofssonBulldogs Odense37191534
Dennis McCauleyEfB Ishockey36182038
Tyler MosienkoEfB Ishockey39182644
Brock HootonSønderjyskE40162844
Kim StaalHerlev Eagles26151833
Rob RicciBulldogs Odense28152540

Spiller
Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Dennis McCauleyEfB Ishockey3632131
Tyler MosienkoEfB Ishockey392092
Mathias MånssonAalborg Pirates402192
Daniel MadsenAalborg Pirates363290
Brent DavidsonBlue Fox Herning391682
Branislav BendikAalborg Pirates402378
Andrew CoxHerlev Eagles382077
Steffen Klarskov NielsenAalborg Pirates391368
Kim JohanssonHerlev Eagles382367
Mitch GanzakBlue Fox Herning401567

Målmand
Hold
GP
MIN
SVP
GAA
Georg SørensenBlue Fox Herning39395,651,29
Mathias N. HansenFrederikshavn White Hawks210095,651,20
Lubos PisarBlue Fox Herning39233993,351,64
Alfie MichaudSønderjyskE25148792,581,94
Mathias IsraelssonBulldogs Odense742292,162,27
Nikolaj NørbakAalborg Pirates634092,052,12
Gasper KroseljHerlev Eagles34200291,812,79
Jens HolmströmBulldogs Odense848291,572,61
Magnus ÅkerlundAalborg Pirates36207791,372,54
Daniel SperrleEfB Ishockey34206591,112,82



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713