No data to display


Hold
GP
P
GDI
SønderjyskE368882
AaB Ishockey367431
Frederikshavn White Hawks36566
EfB Ishockey36537
Herning Blue Fox3653-9
Rødovre Mighty Bulls36538
Rungsted Cobras3640-30
Hvidovre Ligahockey3636-46
Odense Bulldogs3633-49

Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
SønderjyskE36165412
Herning Blue Fox36172431
Frederikshavn White Hawks36176458
Rungsted Cobras36191506
AaB Ishockey36214517
EfB Ishockey36186538
Odense Bulldogs36220551
Rødovre Mighty Bulls36206577
Hvidovre Ligahockey36233659

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Dejan MatejicSønderjyskE36133649
Brett LysakSønderjyskE36231942
Lasse S. LassenAaB Ishockey36212142
Jannik KarvinenRødovre Mighty Bulls36182341
Paul DenisetAaB Ishockey32192140
Kim LykkeskovSønderjyskE35162440
Dustin VanBallegooieSønderjyskE35122840
Martin ArupRødovre Mighty Bulls34221739
Christoffer KjærgaardSønderjyskE34112637
Morten AndreasenOdense Bulldogs36161935

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Brett LysakSønderjyskE36231942
Martin ArupRødovre Mighty Bulls34221739
Lasse S. LassenAaB Ishockey36212142
Paul DenisetAaB Ishockey32192140
Jannik KarvinenRødovre Mighty Bulls36182341
Morten H. PoulsenHerning Blue Fox36181533
Greg WatsonAaB Ishockey34161531
Kim LykkeskovSønderjyskE35162440
Morten AndreasenOdense Bulldogs36161935
Dejan MatejicSønderjyskE36133649

Spiller
Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Henrik BlomqvistRødovre Mighty Bulls3335114
Martin SkyggeHvidovre Ligahockey223097
Martin SkyggeHvidovre Ligahockey223097
Russ MoyerAaB Ishockey322082
Daniel MadsenAaB Ishockey352573
Frederik HentzeHerlev Hornets351865
Blake ForsythOdense Bulldogs302163
Bjørn ØstergaardHerning Blue Fox351561
Kasper PedersenHvidovre Ligahockey232058
Morten DahlmannRungsted Cobras341954

Målmand
Hold
GP
MIN
SVP
GAA
Joni MyllykoskiHerning Blue Fox35201892,442,59
Alfie MichaudSønderjyskE36147292,011,51
Jody LehmanAaB Ishockey36180791,582,39
Michael MadsenSønderjyskE34204790,503,02
Kim PetersenRungsted Cobras3571089,763,21
Martin Estoft SørensenRødovre Mighty Bulls3348789,023,45
Brian GreerOdense Bulldogs36162389,013,29
Johan AsplundRungsted Cobras26146888,543,31
Lasse S. JensenHerning Blue Fox3418588,034,53
Nicklas DabbaghOdense Bulldogs3358587,423,89



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713