No data to display


Hold
GP
P
GDI
EfB Ishockey3646-30
AaB Ishockey3644-8
Herning Blue Fox363965
Rødovre Mighty Bulls363751
Odense Bulldogs36336
SønderjyskE363227
Nordsjælland Cobras36322
Totempo hvik3623-11
Frederikshavn White Hawks3621-13
Herlev Hornets3611-89

Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
EfB Ishockey3641152
Herning Blue Fox36166379
Totempo hvik36226558
Rødovre Mighty Bulls36228572
SønderjyskE36236635
Nordsjælland Cobras36265750
Frederikshavn White Hawks36283751
AaB Ishockey36252758
Herlev Hornets36241786
Odense Bulldogs36294823

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Brett LysakSønderjyskE32202040
Dan WelchTotempo hvik34112233
D'Arcy McConveyEfB Ishockey3282230
Dejan MatejicSønderjyskE3582230
Jamie MilamTotempo hvik36141327
Rasmus OlsenAaB Ishockey36151126
Scott ChampagneTotempo hvik3071926
Mike GreyFrederikshavn White Hawks3562026
Pär BäckerAaB Ishockey34131225
Ondrej SteinerTotempo hvik26111425

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Brett LysakSønderjyskE32202040
Rasmus OlsenAaB Ishockey36151126
Jamie MilamTotempo hvik36141327
Pär BäckerAaB Ishockey34131225
Dustin VanBallegooieSønderjyskE35131023
Ondrej SteinerTotempo hvik26111425
Dan WelchTotempo hvik34112233
D'Arcy McConveyEfB Ishockey3282230
Zdenek SedlakTotempo hvik3381624
Dejan MatejicSønderjyskE3582230

Spiller
Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Erik HjalmarssonHerlev Hornets1221127
Brett LysakSønderjyskE3223119
Dustin VanBallegooieSønderjyskE352796
Ondrej SteinerTotempo hvik261878
Bo Nordby-TranholmAaB Ishockey281975
D'Arcy McConveyEfB Ishockey321574
Mike GreyFrederikshavn White Hawks352472
Daniel MadsenAaB Ishockey342069
Ivan PuncocharHerlev Hornets361865
Teemu JääskeläinenHerning Blue Fox352063

Målmand
Hold
GP
MIN
SVP
GAA
Jürgen PenkerTotempo hvik847793,422,01
Joni PuurulaAaB Ishockey1691791,073,01
Brian GreerOdense Bulldogs3158389,752,57
Michael MadsenSønderjyskE36134789,513,12
Johan AsplundNordsjælland Cobras35196889,433,17
Juha KuokkanenAaB Ishockey637488,612,88
Peter HirschAaB Ishockey1134488,023,49
Robert McVicarTotempo hvik836287,054,13
Casper NorrildEfB Ishockey3315786,084,20



















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713