No data to display

Træk kolonner hertil for at danne grupperinger
Kamp #
Kamptype
Spillested
Dato
Opgør #
Modstander
Resultat (1)
OT
1VMStockholm, Sverige12-02-19491Canada0 - 47 
2VMStockholm, Sverige14-02-19491Østrig1 - 25 
3VMStockholm, Sverige17-02-19491Belgien3 - 8 
4VM CColorado, USA10-03-19621Holland4 - 9 
5VM CColorado, USA11-03-19621Frankrig2 - 7 
6VM CColorado, USA15-03-19621Australien2 - 6 
7VM CColorado, USA17-03-19621Japan1 - 13 
8VM CDenver, USA18-03-19622Østrig0 - 7 
9VM CStockholm, Sverige10-03-19632Holland4 - 1 
10VM CStockholm, Sverige07-03-19633Østrig2 - 13 
11VM CStockholm, Sverige12-03-19631Ungarn3 - 10 
12VM CStockholm, Sverige13-03-19632Bulgarien5 - 4 
13VM CStockholm, Sverige15-03-19632Belgien8 - 3 
14TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark04-04-19631Bulgarien6 - 3 
15TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark01-02-19642Japan5 - 7 
16TestkampTilburg, Holland04-02-19653Holland8 - 0 
17TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark27-02-19652Ungarn2 - 6 
18TestkampBudapest, Ungarn27-02-19663Ungarn3 - 10 
19TestkampBudapest, Ungarn28-02-19664Ungarn4 - 6 
20VM CJesenice, Jugoslavien03-03-19661Sydafrika9 - 0 
21VM CJesenice, Jugoslavien06-03-19661Jugoslavien5 - 5 
22TestkampEsbjerg, Danmark07-03-19663Belgien10 - 2 
23VM CJesenice, Jugoslavien07-03-19661Italien5 - 12 
24VM CJesenice, Jugoslavien08-03-19662Italien1 - 7 
25VM CJesenice, Jugoslavien11-03-19662Sydafrika6 - 2 
26TestkampBolzano, Italien22-10-19663Italien2 - 8 
27TestkampGenoa, Italien23-10-19664Italien2 - 10 
28TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark03-12-19665Italien2 - 2 
29TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark04-12-19666Italien5 - 7 
30TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark13-03-19671Norge3 - 3 
31VM CWien, Østrig19-03-19673Japan2 - 11 
32VM CWien, Østrig23-03-19672Frankrig5 - 2 
33VM CWien, Østrig26-03-19674Holland8 - 9 
34VM CWien, Østrig27-03-19673Bulgarien4 - 2 
35TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark28-10-19673Frankrig3 - 4 
36TestkampHerning, Danmark29-10-19674Frankrig2 - 3 
37Testkamps'Hertogenbosch, Holland14-03-19685Holland6 - 5 
38TestkampParis, Frankrig15-03-19685Frankrig0 - 3 
39TestkampBruxelles, Belgien17-03-19684Belgien6 - 3 
40TestkampSarpsborg, Norge10-10-19682Norge1 - 8 
41TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark26-11-19686Holland5 - 2 
42VM CSkopje, Jugoslavien25-02-19697Holland3 - 4 
43VM CSkopje, Jugoslavien26-02-19694Japan1 - 11 
44VM CSkopje, Jugoslavien27-02-19691Schweiz0 - 9 
45VM CSkopje, Jugoslavien01-03-19695Ungarn1 - 4 
46VM CSkopje, Jugoslavien02-03-19694Bulgarien2 - 4 
47TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark20-10-19693Norge2 - 6 
48TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark18-11-19691Rumænien3 - 7 
49TestkampHvidovre, Danmark19-11-19692Rumænien2 - 10 
50TestkampHeerenveen, Holland13-12-19698Holland1 - 3 
51TestkampNijmegen, Holland14-12-19699Holland3 - 2 
52TestkampHerning, Danmark28-12-19696Ungarn0 - 2 
53TestkampGladsaxe, Danmark29-12-19697Ungarn0 - 6 
54TestkampHerning, Danmark10-01-197010Holland3 - 3 
55TestkampAalborg, Danmark11-01-197011Holland7 - 4 
56TestkampBudapest, Ungarn10-02-19708Ungarn0 - 9 
57TestkampBudapest, Ungarn11-02-19709Ungarn4 - 9 
58VM CGalati, Rumænien13-02-19707Italien1 - 3 
59VM CGalati, Rumænien15-02-19704Østrig3 - 4 
60VM CGalati, Rumænien18-02-197013Holland3 - 3 
61VM CGalati, Rumænien19-02-19705Belgien11 - 4 
62VM CGalati, Rumænien21-02-19706Frankrig0 - 2 
63VM CGalati, Rumænien22-02-197010Ungarn2 - 6 
64TestkampFrederiksstad, Norge31-10-19704Norge3 - 11 
65TestkampSarpsborg, Norge01-11-19705Norge1 - 16 
66TestkampAsnieres, Frankrig20-11-19707Frankrig2 - 8 
67Pondus CupGladsaxe, Danmark27-12-197012Holland3 - 1 
68Pondus CupGladsaxe, Danmark29-12-197011Ungarn1 - 8 
69VM CRotterdam, Holland27-02-19713Rumænien1 - 6 
70VM CTilburg, Holland28-02-197114Holland1 - 3 
71VM CRotterdam, Holland01-03-19716Belgien21 - 1 
72VM CNijmegen, Holland02-03-19711Storbritannien4 - 5 
73VM CHeernveen, Holland04-03-19715Bulgarien5 - 4 
74VM CGroningen, Holland05-03-19718Frankrig1 - 5 
75VM CEindhoven, Holland07-03-197112Ungarn0 - 2 
76Pondus CupAalborg, Danmark29-12-19716Bulgarien2 - 3 
77Pondus CupHerning, Danmark28-12-197113Ungarn1 - 4 
78TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark08-01-19729Frankrig1 - 1 
79TestkampHørsholm, Danmark09-01-197210Frankrig2 - 6 
80TestkampSofia, Bulgarien28-02-19727Bulgarien2 - 7 
81TestkampSofia, Bulgarien29-02-19728Bulgarien1 - 4 
82VM CMiercurea Ciuc, Rumænien03-03-197214Ungarn4 - 11 
83VM CMiercurea Ciuc, Rumænien04-03-19725Østrig2 - 4 
84VM CSofia, Bulgarien05-03-19727Østrig2 - 4 
85VM CMiercurea Ciuc, Rumænien06-03-19721Kina1 - 6 
86VM CMiercurea Ciuc, Rumænien09-03-19728Italien0 - 8 
87VM CMiercurea Ciuc, Rumænien11-03-197215Holland4 - 2 
88VM CMiercurea Ciuc, Rumænien12-03-19729Bulgarien0 - 2 
89TestkampParis, Frankrig17-11-197211Frankrig3 - 6 
90TestkampReims, Frankrig18-11-197212Frankrig1 - 2 
91Pondus CupHørsholm, Danmark29-12-197210Bulgarien2 - 2 
92Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-197216Holland1 - 5 
93TestkampHørsholm, Danmark30-12-197215Ungarn4 - 8 
94Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark28-12-197216Ungarn8 - 3 
95VM CNijmegen, Holland09-03-19732Kina3 - 3 
96VM CUtrecht, Holland10-03-19736Norge2 - 14 
97VM CDen Haag, Holland12-03-197311Bulgarien1 - 2 
98VM CDen Haag, Holland13-03-197313Frankrig3 - 6 
99VM CRotterdam, Holland15-03-197317Holland0 - 14 
100VM CDen Haag, Holland16-03-19732Storbritannien8 - 8 
101VM CRotterdam, Holland18-03-197317Ungarn5 - 11 
102TestkampAalborg, Danmark03-11-19733Kina4 - 6 
103TestkampHerning, Danmark04-11-19734Kina4 - 2 
104Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-197312Bulgarien2 - 4 
105Pondus CupHørsholm, Danmark28-12-197318Ungarn3 - 5 
106Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark29-12-19736Østrig1 - 3 
107TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark29-11-197419Ungarn3 - 2 
108TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark30-11-197420Ungarn4 - 4 
109Pondus CupHerning, Danmark27-12-197414Frankrig2 - 1 
110Pondus CupHerning, Danmark29-12-197413Bulgarien1 - 3 
111TestkampBudapest, Ungarn25-02-197521Ungarn0 - 6 
112TestkampDunaujvarosi, Ungarn26-02-197522Ungarn4 - 8 
113VM CSofia, Bulgarien01-03-197515Frankrig0 - 4 
114VM CSofia, Bulgarien02-03-19757Norge5 - 5 
115VM CSofia, Bulgarien07-03-197514Bulgarien2 - 3 
116VM CSofia, Bulgarien08-03-197523Ungarn3 - 17 
117VM CSofia, Bulgarien10-03-19757Belgien10 - 0 
118TestkampParis, Frankrig12-12-197516Frankrig6 - 4 
119TestkampTours, Frankrig13-12-197517Frankrig0 - 0 
120Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-19753Storbritannien10 - 2 
121Pondus CupHørsholm, Danmark28-12-197515Bulgarien5 - 4 
122Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark29-12-19758Norge5 - 2 
123VM CGdansk, Polen08-03-19768Østrig3 - 4 
124VM CGdansk, Polen10-03-197618Frankrig4 - 7 
125VM CGdansk, Polen11-03-19764Storbritannien7 - 3 
126VM CGdansk, Polen13-03-197624Ungarn2 - 10 
127Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-19765Storbritannien11 - 3 
128Pondus CupHørsholm, Danmark28-12-197618Holland5 - 4 
129Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark29-12-19769Norge3 - 3 
130VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark12-03-19776Storbritannien9 - 2 
131VM CHørsholm, Danmark14-03-197716Bulgarien6 - 3 
132VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark15-03-19771Spanien14 - 3 
133VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark18-03-19778Belgien27 - 4 
134VM CHørsholm, Danmark19-03-197719Frankrig3 - 1 
135VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark20-03-19779Italien2 - 2 
136TestkampTilburg, Holland26-11-197719Holland4 - 8 
137TestkampGroningen, Holland27-11-197720Holland5 - 4 
138Pondus CupHørsholm, Danmark28-12-197721Holland8 - 2 
139Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-19772Jugoslavien6 - 3 
140Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark29-12-197710Norge5 - 2 
141TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark05-03-19785Japan1 - 4 
142VM CLas Palmas, Spanien10-03-19789Østrig4 - 7 
143VM CLas Palmas, Spanien12-03-19785Kina2 - 3 
144VM CLas Palmas, Spanien13-03-197820Frankrig7 - 6 
145VM CLas Palmas, Spanien15-03-19782Spanien10 - 2 
146VM CLas Palmas, Spanien16-03-197822Holland3 - 3 
147VM CLas Palmas, Spanien18-03-197817Bulgarien8 - 3 
148VM CLas Palmas, Spanien19-03-19789Belgien22 - 1 
149TestkampHørsholm, Danmark12-12-197821Frankrig6 - 8 
150TestkampTarnby, Danmark13-12-197822Frankrig9 - 3 
151Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-19783Jugoslavien5 - 5 
152Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark28-12-197823Holland3 - 1 
153Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark29-12-197825Ungarn2 - 5 
154TestkampBudapest, Ungarn02-02-19794Jugoslavien3 - 3 
155TestkampBudapest, Ungarn03-02-19794Rumænien0 - 6 
156TestkampBudapest, Ungarn04-02-197926Ungarn7 - 2 
157VM BGalati, Rumænien18-02-19795Rumænien1 - 4 
158VM BGalati, Rumænien17-03-19791DDR1 - 9 
159VM BGalati, Rumænien20-03-197927Ungarn3 - 1 
160VM BGalati, Rumænien21-03-197910Østrig3 - 4 
161VM BGalati, Rumænien23-03-19792Schweiz1 - 3 
162VM BGalati, Rumænien24-03-19796Japan4 - 11 
163TestkampAssen, Holland29-11-197924Holland3 - 6 
164TestkampÅrhus, Danmark14-12-19796Kina14 - 6 
165TestkampHørsholm, Danmark16-12-19797Kina5 - 2 
166Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark01-02-19805Jugoslavien2 - 10 
167Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark02-02-198018Bulgarien9 - 0 
168Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark04-02-198028Ungarn7 - 3 
169Thayer Tutt CupLjubljana, Jugoslavien08-02-19802DDR3 - 15 
170Thayer Tutt CupLjubljana, Jugoslavien09-03-198023Frankrig2 - 3 
171Thayer Tutt CupLjubljana, Jugoslavien11-03-198029Ungarn5 - 5 
172Thayer Tutt CupLjubljana, Jugoslavien13-03-19803Schweiz2 - 3 
173TestkampDundee, Scotland27-04-19807Storbritannien6 - 5 
174TestkampHerning, Danmark13-12-19803DDR1 - 4 
175TestkampÅrhus, Danmark14-12-19804DDR2 - 8 
176Pondus CupHerning, Danmark27-12-198030Ungarn5 - 3 
177Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark28-12-198011Østrig4 - 1 
178Pondus CupHerning, Danmark29-12-19806Jugoslavien4 - 1 
179TestkampHalle, DDR31-01-19815DDR3 - 4 
180TestkampWeisswasser, DDR01-02-19816DDR3 - 5 
181TestkampHerning, Danmark21-02-198111Norge4 - 4 
182TestkampHerning, Danmark22-02-198112Norge4 - 1 
183VM CBejijng, Kina08-03-19818Kina1 - 5 
184VM CBejijng, Kina08-03-19811Nordkorea9 - 5 
185VM CBejijng, Kina10-03-198119Bulgarien4 - 6 
186VM CBejijng, Kina11-03-19818Storbritannien13 - 2 
187VM CBeijing, Kina13-03-198112Østrig2 - 4 
188VM CBejijng, Kina14-03-198131Ungarn2 - 2 
189VM CBejijng, Kina16-03-198124Frankrig5 - 3 
190TestkampParis, Frankrig08-12-198125Frankrig5 - 3 
191TestkampDijon, Frankrig09-12-198126Frankrig4 - 2 
192Pondus CupHerlev, Danmark28-12-198113Norge2 - 6 
193Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-19817Jugoslavien5 - 5 
194Pondus CupHørsholm, Danmark31-12-19816Rumænien4 - 5 
195TestkampHørsholm, Danmark09-02-198227Frankrig7 - 5 
196TestkampHvidovre, Danmark10-02-198228Frankrig6 - 4 
197TestkampHerning, Danmark12-03-19827Japan1 - 6 
198VM CJaca, Spanien19-03-198232Ungarn2 - 1 
199VM CJaca, Spanien21-03-19829Japan4 - 5 
200VM CJaca, Spanien22-03-198220Bulgarien2 - 2 
201VM CJaca, Spanien24-03-198229Frankrig4 - 1 
202VM CJaca, Spanien25-03-19828Jugoslavien2 - 7 
203VM CJaca, Spanien27-03-19823Spanien7 - 3 
204VM CJaca, Spanien28-03-19821Sydkorea14 - 1 
205Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-198225Holland6 - 4 
206Pondus CupHørsholm, Danmark28-12-19827Rumænien2 - 5 
207Pondus CupHerlev, Danmark29-12-19829Jugoslavien10 - 4 
208TestkampHerning, Danmark10-01-19837DDR3 - 5 
209TestkampAalborg, Danmark16-01-19838DDR3 - 10 
210TestkampBudapest, Ungarn21-01-19831Kroatien4 - 3 
211TestkampBudapest, Ungarn21-01-198333Ungarn5 - 8 
212TestkampBudapest, Ungarn23-01-198321Bulgarien6 - 1 
213VM CBudapest, Ungarn11-03-198330Frankrig5 - 2 
214VM CBudapest, Ungarn13-03-19834Spanien4 - 0 
215TestkampAalborg, Danmark13-03-19828Japan3 - 5 
216VM CBudapest, Ungarn14-03-198322Bulgarien4 - 5 
217VM CBudapest, Ungarn16-03-19839Kina1 - 6 
218VM CBudapest, Ungarn17-03-198334Ungarn4 - 0 
219VM CBudapest, Ungarn19-03-19832Nordkorea6 - 3 
220VM CBudapest, Ungarn20-03-198326Holland0 - 10 
221Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-198323Bulgarien4 - 2 
222Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark28-12-198331Frankrig2 - 4 
223Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark29-12-198335Ungarn3 - 2 
224TestkampBudapest, Ungarn17-01-198424Bulgarien2 - 1 
225TestkampBudapest, Ungarn18-01-198436Ungarn3 - 4 
226TestkampBudapest, Ungarn19-01-198432Frankrig3 - 4 
227TestkampHørsholm, Danmark16-11-19841Polen3 - 11 
228TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark17-11-19842Polen2 - 10 
229TestkampBudapest, Ungarn08-01-198533Frankrig1 - 8 
230TestkampBudapest, Ungarn09-01-198537Ungarn3 - 6 
231TestkampBudapest, Ungarn10-01-198510Jugoslavien3 - 5 
232TestkampHørsholm, Danmark08-03-198538Ungarn3 - 2 
233TestkampHørsholm, Danmark10-03-198514Norge5 - 5 
234VM CChamonix, Frankrig14-03-19853Nordkorea3 - 1 
235VM CChamonix, Frankrig15-03-19855Spanien1 - 0 
236VM CSt.Gervais, Frankrig17-03-198511Jugoslavien3 - 4 
237VM CMegeve, Frankrig18-03-198510Kina1 - 6 
238VM CMegeve, Frankrig20-03-198534Frankrig2 - 6 
239VM CSt.Gervais, Frankrig22-03-19858Rumænien0 - 5 
240VM CChamonix, Frankrig23-03-198525Bulgarien6 - 1 
241Pondus CupHerlev, Danmark27-12-198539Ungarn2 - 3 
242TestkampHerlev, Danmark28-12-198512Jugoslavien3 - 2 
243Pondus CupHørsholm, Danmark29-12-198515Norge3 - 5 
244TestkampFredrikshavn, Danmark15-03-198610Italien7 - 3 
245TestkampAalborg, Danmark16-03-198611Italien7 - 2 
246VM CPuigcerda, Spanien24-03-19869Rumænien1 - 5 
247VM CPuigcerda, Spanien26-03-19862Sydkorea11 - 1 
248VM CPuigcerda, Spanien27-03-198616Norge0 - 7 
249VM CPuigcerda, Spanien29-03-19866Spanien6 - 0 
250VM CPuigcerda, Spanien30-03-198640Ungarn8 - 4 
251VM CPuigcerda, Spanien01-04-19864Nordkorea6 - 1 
252Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark29-12-198613Jugoslavien2 - 0 
253Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark28-12-198641Ungarn4 - 5 
254Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark27-12-198610Rumænien3 - 2 
255TestkampBudapest, Ungarn23-01-198714Jugoslavien3 - 1 
256TestkampBudapest, Ungarn24-01-198726Bulgarien5 - 3 
257TestkampBudapest, Ungarn25-01-198742Ungarn3 - 1 
258VM CHørsholm, Danmark20-03-19875Nordkorea9 - 1 
259VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark22-03-198743Ungarn6 - 4 
260VM CHørsholm, Danmark23-03-198715Jugoslavien6 - 6 
261VM CHerlev, Danmark25-03-198710Belgien8 - 1 
262VM CHerlev, Danmark26-03-198711Rumænien8 - 2 
263VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark28-03-198727Bulgarien10 - 3 
264VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark29-03-198710Japan0 - 6 
265TestkampHørsholm, Danmark12-12-198744Ungarn7 - 2 
266TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark13-12-198745Ungarn8 - 0 
267Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark18-12-198727Holland2 - 2 
268Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark19-12-198712Italien2 - 5 
269Pondus CupKøbenhavn, Danmark20-12-198717Norge1 - 6 
270TestkampBudapest, Ungarn22-01-198828Bulgarien5 - 1 
271TestkampBudapest, Ungarn24-01-198846Ungarn4 - 4 
272TestkampOdense, Danmark06-02-19889DDR1 - 3 
273TestkampEsbjerg, Danmark07-02-198810DDR3 - 5 
274TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark17-02-198811Japan4 - 5 
275Thayer Tutt CupTilburg, Holland20-03-198811DDR2 - 7 
276Thayer Tutt CupTilburg, Holland21-03-198812Rumænien3 - 3 
277Thayer Tutt CupTilburg, Holland23-03-198816Jugoslavien1 - 5 
278Thayer Tutt CupEindhoven, Holland24-03-198813Italien0 - 8 
279Thayer Tutt CupTilburg, Holland26-03-198847Ungarn2 - 4 
280Thayer Tutt CupEindhoven, Holland27-03-19882Australien8 - 1 
281TestkampUtrecht, Holland16-12-198817Jugoslavien2 - 4 
282TestkampUtrecht, Holland17-12-198828Holland1 - 7 
283TestkampUtrecht, Holland18-12-198813Rumænien4 - 2 
284TestkampAalborg, Danmark07-02-198918Norge1 - 5 
285TestkampHerning, Danmark08-02-198919Norge1 - 8 
286TestkampUtrecht, Holland16-02-198918Jugoslavien2 - 5 
287TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark25-03-198912Japan0 - 4 
288TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark26-03-198913Japan5 - 7 
289VM BOslo, Norge30-03-19894Schweiz3 - 6 
290VM BOslo, Norge31-03-198935Frankrig0 - 8 
291VM BOslo, Norge02-04-198913Østrig3 - 10 
292VM BOslo, Norge04-04-198920Norge2 - 3 
293VM BOslo, Norge06-04-198912DDR0 - 9 
294VM BOslo, Norge07-04-198914Italien0 - 6 
295VM BOslo, Norge09-04-198914Japan1 - 2 
296TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark16-12-198948Ungarn4 - 3 
297TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark17-12-198949Ungarn5 - 1 
298TestkampBudapest, Ungarn26-01-199036Frankrig3 - 7 
299TestkampBudapest, Ungarn27-01-199050Ungarn1 - 4 
300VM CBudapest, Ungarn29-03-199011Belgien15 - 1 
301VM CBudapest, Ungarn30-03-19906Nordkorea8 - 0 
302VM CBudapest, Ungarn01-04-199014Rumænien4 - 2 
303VM CBudapest, Ungarn02-04-19903Sydkorea10 - 1 
304VM CBudapest, Ungarn04-04-199011Kina6 - 1 
305VM CBudapest, Ungarn07-04-199029Bulgarien7 - 2 
306VM CBudapest, Ungarn08-04-199051Ungarn4 - 2 
307VM CBudapest, Ungarn15-04-199019Jugoslavien1 - 5 
308TestkampSzekesfehervar, Ungarn25-01-199137Frankrig5 - 3 
309TestkampSzekesfehervar, Ungarn26-01-199115Italien2 - 7 
310TestkampSzekesfehervar, Ungarn27-01-199152Ungarn2 - 4 
311VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark23-03-19914Sydkorea15 - 1 
312VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark25-03-199130Bulgarien7 - 3 
313VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark26-03-19919Storbritannien3 - 2 
314VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark28-03-19917Nordkorea11 - 1 
315VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark29-03-199112Belgien17 - 1 
316VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark31-03-199115Rumænien8 - 2 
317VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark01-04-199153Ungarn8 - 1 
318VM CKøbenhavn, Danmark03-04-199112Kina2 - 2 
319OL-kvalifikationKøbenhavn, Danmark14-04-19913Polen4 - 6 
320OL-kvalifikationOswiecim, Polen16-04-19914Polen5 - 9 
321TestkampNottingham, England05-11-199110Storbritannien2 - 2 
322TestkampBasingstoke, England06-11-199111Storbritannien2 - 3 
3234-nationersZoetermeer, Holland20-12-199129Holland3 - 2 
3244-nationersZoetermeer, Holland22-12-19915Polen0 - 4 
3254-nationersEsbjerg, Danmark27-12-199114Østrig0 - 4 
326TestkampAalborg, Danmark28-12-199120Jugoslavien6 - 1 
327TestkampHerning, Danmark29-12-199130Holland1 - 2 
328VM BVillach, Østrig02-04-199215Japan2 - 4 
329VM BKlagenfurt, Østrig04-04-199231Holland0 - 8 
330VM BVillach, Østrig05-04-199221Jugoslavien4 - 2 
331VM BVillach, Østrig07-04-199215Østrig1 - 5 
332VM BKlagenfurt, Østrig09-04-199231Bulgarien7 - 1 
333VM BVillach, Østrig10-04-199216Rumænien4 - 2 
334VM BVillach, Østrig12-04-199213Kina5 - 2 
335TestkampEsbjerg, Danmark04-11-199212Storbritannien4 - 3 
336TestkampHerning, Danmark05-11-199213Storbritannien4 - 2 
337TestkampZoetermeer, Holland18-12-199232Holland6 - 4 
338TestkampZoetermeer, Holland20-12-19921Slovenien6 - 3 
3394-nationersKøbenhavn, Danmark12-02-19931Letland1 - 7 
3404-nationersKøbenhavn, Danmark13-02-19936Polen4 - 9 
3414-nationersKøbenhavn, Danmark14-02-19937Polen6 - 5 
342VM BEindhoven, Holland25-03-199332Bulgarien5 - 1 
343VM BEindhoven, Holland27-03-199314Storbritannien0 - 4 
344VM BEindhoven, Holland29-03-19938Polen3 - 7 
345VM BEindhoven, Holland30-03-199314Kina13 - 0 
346VM BEindhoven, Holland01-04-199317Rumænien4 - 3 
347VM BEindhoven, Holland02-04-199333Holland4 - 6 
348VM BEindhoven, Holland04-04-199316Japan9 - 3 
349TestkampEsbjerg, Danmark06-11-199334Holland4 - 5 
350TestkampHerning, Danmark07-11-199335Holland1 - 1 
351TestkampBlackburn, England15-12-199315Storbritannien0 - 5 
352TestkampHumberside, England16-12-199316Storbritannien4 - 1 
353TestkampBratislava, Slovakiet05-02-19941Slovakiet1 - 11 
354TestkampSenica, Slovakiet06-02-19942Slovakiet0 - 9 
355TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark11-02-19949Polen5 - 4 
356TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark12-02-199410Polen5 - 6 
357VM BKøbenhavn, Danmark07-04-199436Holland5 - 3 
358VM BKøbenhavn, Danmark09-04-199418Rumænien4 - 2 
359VM BKøbenhavn, Danmark10-04-199411Polen2 - 5 
360VM BKøbenhavn, Danmark12-04-199415Kina12 - 2 
361VM BKøbenhavn, Danmark13-04-19945Schweiz1 - 2 
362VM BKøbenhavn, Danmark15-04-19942Letland2 - 6 
363VM BKøbenhavn, Danmark17-04-199417Japan5 - 7 
364TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark02-11-199438Frankrig2 - 8 
365TestkampZoetermeer, Holland16-12-199437Holland4 - 4 
366TestkampRødovre, Danmark07-02-199521Norge0 - 1 
367TestkampÖsterbro, Danmark08-02-199522Norge1 - 4 
368VM BBratislava, Slovakiet12-04-199518Japan5 - 1 
369VM BBratislava, Slovakiet13-04-199512Polen1 - 3 
370VM BBratislava, Slovakiet15-04-19953Letland2 - 9 
371VM BBratislava, Slovakiet16-04-199517Storbritannien9 - 2 
372VM BBratislava, Slovakiet18-04-19953Slovakiet2 - 6 
373VM BBratislava, Slovakiet19-04-199519Rumænien9 - 4 
374VM BBratislava, Slovakiet21-04-199538Holland2 - 3 
375OL-kvalifikationRødovre, Danmark04-11-19952Slovenien4 - 2 
376OL-kvalifikationMilton Keynes, England13-12-199518Storbritannien1 - 1 
377OL-kvalifikationRødovre, Danmark07-02-199619Storbritannien2 - 3 
378OL-kvalifikationRødovre, Danmark10-02-19966Schweiz2 - 6 
379VM BEindhoven, Holland10-04-199639Holland3 - 0 
380VM BEindhoven, Holland12-04-199613Polen3 - 4 
381VM BEindhoven, Holland13-04-19964Letland3 - 5 
382VM BEindhoven, Holland15-04-19967Schweiz1 - 10 
383VM BEindhoven, Holland17-04-19961Hviderusland1 - 6 
384VM BEindhoven, Holland19-04-199620Storbritannien1 - 5 
385VM BEindhoven, Holland20-04-199619Japan2 - 2 
386OL-kvalifikationLjubljana, Slovenien29-10-19963Slovenien5 - 1 
387OL-kvalifikationOdense, Danmark02-11-199640Holland4 - 0 
388OL-kvalifikationNijmegen, Holland15-12-199641Holland8 - 3 
389TestkampNagano, Japan20-12-199639Frankrig3 - 4OT
390TestkampNagano, Japan19-12-199620Japan1 - 4 
391OL-kvalifikationKloten, Schweiz22-12-19968Schweiz1 - 8 
392VM BSosnowiecz, Polen12-04-19972Hviderusland3 - 9 
393VM BKatowice, Polen13-04-19979Schweiz4 - 6 
394VM BKatowice, Polen15-04-199716Østrig1 - 3 
395VM BKatowice, Polen16-04-199721Storbritannien1 - 9 
396VM BKatowice, Polen18-04-199742Holland4 - 6 
397VM BSosnowiecz, Polen20-04-19971Kasakhstan4 - 6 
398VM BKatowice, Polen21-04-199714Polen2 - 5 
399TestkampKohtla-Järve, Estland08-11-19971Estland5 - 3 
400TestkampKohtla-Järve, Estland09-11-19972Estland3 - 3 
401Codan CupKøbenhavn, Danmark13-02-199843Holland5 - 1 
402Codan CupKøbenhavn, Danmark14-02-19983Estland3 - 5 
403Codan CupKøbenhavn, Danmark15-02-19984Slovenien4 - 5 
404TestkampFredrikshavn, Danmark28-03-199823Norge1 - 1 
405TestkampFredrikshavn, Danmark29-03-199824Norge2 - 1 
406TestkampKatowice, Polen04-04-199815Polen6 - 6 
407TestkampOpole, Polen05-04-199816Polen2 - 3 
408VM BLjubljana, Slovenien15-04-199844Holland1 - 0 
409VM BLjubljana, Slovenien16-04-199822Storbritannien1 - 7 
410VM BJesenice, Slovenien18-04-199817Polen5 - 5 
411VM BLjubljana, Slovenien19-04-199825Norge2 - 1 
412VM BJesenice, Slovenien21-04-19984Estland3 - 3 
413VM BJesenice, Slovenien22-04-19985Slovenien4 - 4 
414VM BLjubljana, Slovenien24-04-19981Ukraine2 - 4 
415TestkampDunaujvaros, Ungarn06-11-199818Polen1 - 5 
416TestkampDunaujvaros, Ungarn07-11-199845Holland7 - 2 
417TestkampDunaujvaros, Ungarn08-11-199854Ungarn1 - 4 
418TestkampAnnecy, Frankrig28-12-199840Frankrig4 - 8 
419TestkampChambery, Frankrig29-12-19986Slovenien5 - 6 
420Codan CupRødovre, Danmark12-02-199919Polen5 - 1 
421Codan CupRødovre, Danmark13-02-199941Frankrig3 - 4 
422Codan CupRødovre, Danmark14-02-19997Slovenien5 - 3 
423TestkampGdansk, Polen26-03-199920Polen6 - 4 
424TestkampWarszawa, Polen27-03-199921Polen3 - 4 
425TestkampFredrikshavn, Danmark31-03-199926Norge2 - 2 
426TestkampFredrikshavn, Danmark01-04-199927Norge4 - 1 
427VM BRødovre, Danmark08-04-19995Estland4 - 2 
428VM BOdense, Danmark09-04-19998Slovenien4 - 1 
429VM BRødovre, Danmark11-04-19992Kasakhstan3 - 1 
430VM BOdense, Danmark12-04-19991Tyskland6 - 1 
431VM BRødovre, Danmark14-04-199955Ungarn5 - 1 
432VM BOdense, Danmark15-04-199922Polen3 - 1 
433VM BRødovre, Danmark17-04-199923Storbritannien5 - 5 
434A-VM, kvalifikationAmiens, Frankrig11-11-199916Italien5 - 3 
435A-VM, kvalifikationAmiens, Frankrig13-11-199942Frankrig3 - 6 
436A-VM, kvalifikationAmiens, Frankrig14-11-199928Norge1 - 3 
437TestkampRødovre, Danmark14-12-19992Canada1 - 2 
438TestkampSt.Gervais, Frankrig28-12-199943Frankrig2 - 8 
439OL-kvalifikationOdense, Danmark10-02-200046Holland3 - 1 
440OL-kvalifikationRødovre, Danmark12-02-200056Ungarn6 - 3 
441OL-kvalifikationRødovre, Danmark13-02-200021Japan7 - 3 
442TestkampHertogenbosch, Holland25-03-200047Holland6 - 0 
443TestkampHertogenbosch, Holland26-03-200048Holland10 - 3 
444TestkampÅrhus, Danmark01-04-200029Norge2 - 0 
445TestkampÅrhus, Danmark02-04-200030Norge6 - 2 
446TestkampJyväskylä, Finland05-04-20001Finland2 - 8 
447TestkampKuopio, Finland06-04-20002Finland1 - 14 
448VM BKatowice, Polen12-04-200023Polen3 - 3 
449VM BKatowice, Polen13-04-20006Estland4 - 0 
450VM BKatowice, Polen15-04-20009Slovenien4 - 2 
451VM BKatowice, Polen16-04-200049Holland2 - 2 
452VM BKatowice, Polen18-04-200024Storbritannien4 - 5 
453VM BKatowice, Polen19-04-20002Tyskland2 - 3 
454VM BKatowice, Polen21-04-20003Kasakhstan3 - 4 
455Codan CupRødovre, Danmark10-11-20002Ukraine1 - 1 
456Codan CupRødovre, Danmark11-11-200017Østrig1 - 4 
457Codan CupRødovre, Danmark12-11-200031Norge4 - 2 
458TestkampOdense, Danmark16-12-200044Frankrig0 - 3 
459TestkampRungsted, Danmark17-12-200045Frankrig1 - 8 
460OL-kvalifikationKlagenfurt, Østrig08-02-20015Letland2 - 4 
461OL-kvalifikationKlagenfurt, Østrig10-02-200118Østrig2 - 6 
462OL-kvalifikationKlagenfurt, Østrig11-02-200146Frankrig1 - 2 
463TestkampOdense, Danmark06-04-200132Norge1 - 1 
464TestkampOdense, Danmark07-04-200133Norge5 - 0 
465TestkampAalborg, Danmark08-04-200134Norge4 - 2 
466TestkampCanazei, Italien13-04-200117Italien2 - 4 
467TestkampVarese, Italien14-04-200118Italien8 - 2 
468VM Div. I, Group AGrenoble, Frankrig16-04-200157Ungarn5 - 3 
469VM Div. I, Group AGrenoble, Frankrig17-04-20011Lituaen8 - 1 
470VM Div. I, Group AGrenoble, Frankrig19-04-200124Polen3 - 5 
471VM Div. I, Group AGrenoble, Frankrig21-04-200147Frankrig0 - 4 
472VM Div. I, Group AGrenoble, Frankrig22-04-200150Holland7 - 1 
473TestkampOdense, Danmark01-09-200151Holland23 - 1 
474TestkampAsker, Norge09-11-200125Polen3 - 2 
475TestkampAsker. Norge10-11-200135Norge4 - 3 
476TestkampAsker, Norge11-11-200110Slovenien6 - 2 
477Intrum Justitia CupOdense, Danmark15-02-200211Slovenien0 - 2 
478Intrum Justitia CupOdense, Danmark16-02-200226Polen6 - 4 
479Intrum Justitia CupOdense, Danmark17-02-200219Italien6 - 1 
480TestkampMulhouse, Frankrig07-04-200248Frankrig1 - 5 
481TestkampMulhouse, Frankrig08-04-200249Frankrig2 - 5 
482TestkampTorino, Italien10-04-200220Italien7 - 6 
483VM Div. I, Group BDunaujvaros, Ungarn14-04-200225Storbritannien5 - 3 
484VM Div. I, Group BDunaujvaros, Ungarn15-04-200220Rumænien12 - 2 
485VM Div. I, Group BSzekesfehervar, Ungarn17-04-200216Kina13 - 0 
486VM Div. I, Group BSzekesfehervar, Ungarn19-04-200236Norge4 - 3 
487VM Div. I, Group BSzekesfehervar, Ungarn20-04-200258Ungarn6 - 2 
488EIHCRiga, Letland30-08-200250Frankrig3 - 1 
489EIHCRiga, Letland30-08-20026Letland2 - 5 
490EIHCRiga, Letland01-09-20023Ukraine3 - 3OT
491TestkampEsbjerg, Danmark02-09-200252Holland11 - 1 
492EIHCBelfort, Frankrig08-11-20027Letland3 - 2 
493EIHCBelfort, Frankrig09-11-200221Italien3 - 2OT
494EIHCBelfort, Frankrig10-11-200251Frankrig1 - 1OT
495EIHCGdansk, Polen13-12-200227Polen1 - 0 
496EIHCGdansk, Polen14-12-20028Letland3 - 5 
497EIHCGdansk, Polen15-12-200253Holland6 - 1 
498Intrum Justitia CupOdense, Danmark07-02-200328Polen2 - 1 
499Intrum Justitia CupOdense, Danmark08-02-20034Ukraine3 - 2OT
500Intrum Justitia CupOdense, Danmark09-02-200337Norge5 - 2 
501TestkampIserlohn, Tyskland10-04-20033Tyskland4 - 6 
502TestkampNordhorn, Tyskland12-04-20034Tyskland2 - 1 
503TestkampHerning, Danmark16-04-200322Japan3 - 2 
504TestkampOdense, Danmark21-04-200312Slovenien4 - 6 
505TestkampRødovre, Danmark22-04-200313Slovenien3 - 2 
506VMTampere, Finland26-04-20031USA5 - 2 
507VMTampere, Finland27-04-20031Rusland1 - 6 
508VMTampere, Finland29-04-200310Schweiz2 - 6 
509VMTurku, Finland02-05-20033Canada2 - 2 
510VMTurku, Finland03-05-20031Sverige1 - 7 
511VMTurku, Finland06-05-20039Letland2 - 4 
512EIHCZoetermeer, Holland05-09-200354Holland5 - 3 
513EIHCZoetermeer, Holland06-09-200338Norge2 - 5 
514EIHCZoetermeer, Holland07-09-20032Kroatien10 - 1 
515EIHCOdense, Danmark07-11-200339Norge4 - 2 
516EIHCOdense, Danmark08-11-200329Polen4 - 4OT
517EIHCOdense, Danmark09-11-200310Letland1 - 0 
518EIHCKiev, Ukraine20-12-20035Ukraine2 - 6 
519EIHCKiev, Ukraine21-12-200311Letland4 - 5 
520TestkampMalmö, Sverige03-02-20042Sverige3 - 6 
521EIHCGjövik, Norge06-02-200412Letland3 - 8 
522EIHCGjövik, Norge07-02-200452Frankrig3 - 2 
523EIHCGjövik, Norge08-02-200440Norge3 - 7 
524TestkampOdense, Danmark05-04-200441Norge2 - 3 
525TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark06-04-200442Norge2 - 1 
526TestkampKøbenhavn, Danmark13-04-20043Finland0 - 2 
527TestkampFribourg, Schweiz15-04-200411Schweiz1 - 2 
528TestkampWinterthur, Schweiz17-04-200412Schweiz2 - 5 
529TestkampWien, Østrig21-04-200419Østrig2 - 2 
530VMOstrava, Tjekkiet24-04-20043Sverige1 - 5 
531VMOstrava, Tjekkiet25-04-20042Rusland2 - 6 
532VMOstrava, Tjekkiet27-04-200423Japan4 - 3 
533VMOstrava, Tjekkiet01-05-20044Finland0 - 6 
534VMOstrava, Tjekkiet02-05-20044Slovakiet0 - 8 
535VMOstrava, Tjekkiet04-05-20042USA3 - 8 
536EIHCSzekesfehervar, Ungarn03-09-200443Norge3 - 2 
537EIHCSzekesfehervar, Ungarn04-09-20043Kroatien10 - 0 
538EIHCSzekesfehervar, Ungarn05-09-200459Ungarn3 - 1 
539EIHCJesenice, Slovenien16-12-200422Italien0 - 3 
540EIHCJesenice, Slovenien17-12-200455Holland8 - 0 
541EIHCJesenice, Slovenien18-12-200414Slovenien2 - 4 
542TestkampKlagenfurt, Østrig07-02-200520Østrig1 - 3 
543OL-kvalifikation, Group AKloten, Schweiz10-02-200544Norge0 - 4 
544OL-kvalifikation, Group AKloten, Schweiz12-02-200524Japan5 - 2 
545OL-kvalifikation, Group AKloten, Schweiz13-02-200513Schweiz2 - 4 
546TestkampRødovre, Danmark06-04-200514Schweiz0 - 3 
547TestkampEsbjerg, Danmark08-04-200515Schweiz2 - 2 
548TestkampLillehammer, Norge12-04-200545Norge3 - 3 
549TestkampLillehammer, Norge13-04-200546Norge2 - 5 
550TestkampOdense, Danmark21-04-20055Slovakiet2 - 1 
551TestkampWien, Østrig26-04-20053Hviderusland1 - 1 
552VMInnsbruck, Østrig30-04-20055Finland1 - 2 
553VMInnsbruck, Østrig02-05-20054Sverige0 - 7 
554VMInnsbruck, Østrig04-05-20056Ukraine1 - 2 
555VMInnsbruck, Østrig06-05-200515Slovenien3 - 4 
556VMInnsbruck, Østrig08-05-200521Østrig4 - 3 
557VMInnsbruck, Østrig10-05-20055Tyskland3 - 2 
558EIHCKastrup, Danmark02-09-200547Norge3 - 2 
559EIHCGentofte, Danmark03-09-200553Frankrig2 - 2 
560EIHCHerlev, Danmark04-09-200530Polen1 - 2 
561EIHCSarpsborg, Norge11-11-200548Norge1 - 2 
562EIHCSarpsborg, Norge12-11-20054Hviderusland1 - 4 
563EIHCKiev, Ukraine16-12-20057Estland4 - 3OT
564EIHCKiev, Ukraine18-12-20057Ukraine3 - 3 
565TestkampYokohama, Japan08-02-200625Japan1 - 4 
566TestkampNagano, Japan12-02-200626Japan2 - 3 
567TestkampWien, Østrig10-04-200622Østrig0 - 4 
568TestkampPiestany, Slovakiet12-04-20066Slovakiet1 - 3 
569TestkampJyväskylä, Finland19-04-20066Finland0 - 5 
570TestkampRødovre, Danmark28-04-200613Letland3 - 5 
571VMRiga, Letland05-05-20064Canada3 - 5 
572VMRiga, Letland07-05-20063USA0 - 3 
573VMRiga, Letland09-05-200649Norge3 - 6 
574VMRiga, Letland12-05-200616Slovenien3 - 3 
575VMRiga, Letland13-05-200623Italien5 - 0 
576VMRiga, Letland15-05-20064Kasakhstan3 - 2 
577EIHCPontebba, Italien01-09-200624Italien5 - 2 
578EIHCPontebba, Italien02-09-200654Frankrig1 - 1OT
579EIHCPontebba, Italien03-09-200650Norge3 - 2 
580EIHCSarpsborg, Norge10-11-20065Hviderusland2 - 1 
581EIHCSarpsborg, Norge11-11-200651Norge0 - 1 
582EIHCSarpsborg, Norge12-11-200631Polen1 - 2 
583Nagano Cup 2006Nagano, Japan14-12-200652Norge2 - 3PEN
584Nagano Cup 2006Nagano, Japan15-12-200655Frankrig1 - 2PEN
585Nagano Cup 2006Nagano, Japan16-12-200627Japan4 - 3PEN
586EIHCKastrup, Danmark09-02-200753Norge5 - 3 
587EIHCKastrup, Danmark11-02-200717Slovenien2 - 2 
588TestkampCavalese, Italien05-04-200728Japan4 - 2 
589TestkampMerano, Italien06-04-200725Italien4 - 3 
590TestkampKassel, Tyskland12-04-20076Tyskland2 - 4 
591TestkampKrefeld, Tyskland14-04-20077Tyskland2 - 4 
592TestkampAalborg, Danmark21-04-200726Italien2 - 2 
593TestkampRiga, Letland24-04-200714Letland2 - 5 
594VMMoskva, Rusland27-04-20073Rusland1 - 9 
595VMMoskva, Rusland29-04-20077Finland2 - 6 
596VMMoskva, Rusland01-05-20078Ukraine4 - 3 
597VMMoskva, Rusland03-05-20075Sverige2 - 5 
598VMMoskva, Rusland05-05-200716Schweiz1 - 4 
599VMMoskva, Rusland07-05-200727Italien5 - 2 
600TestkampLuzern, Schweiz06-11-200717Schweiz0 - 5 
601TestkampHannover, Tyskland09-11-20074USA1 - 2 
602TestkampHannover, Tyskland10-11-20078Tyskland2 - 6 
603TestkampHannover, Tyskland11-11-200729Japan2 - 5 
604EIHCOdense, Danmark13-12-200718Slovenien7 - 1 
605EIHCVojens, Danmark14-12-200754Norge3 - 0 
606EIHCOdense, Danmark15-12-200756Frankrig2 - 4 
607Polesie CupGomel, Hviderusland06-02-200819Slovenien5 - 1 
608Polesie CupGomel, Hviderusland09-02-20086Hviderusland1 - 5 
609TestkampInnsbruck, Østrig03-04-200823Østrig1 - 5 
610TestkampInnsbruck, Østrig05-04-200824Østrig0 - 3 
611TestkampAalborg, Danmark10-04-20086Sverige1 - 4 
612TestkampRiga, Letland14-04-200815Letland3 - 4 
613TestkampOdense, Danmark19-04-200816Letland1 - 4 
614TestkampBietigheim, Tyskland25-04-20089Tyskland0 - 3 
615TestkampSt. Hyacinte, Canada29-04-200818Schweiz1 - 5 
616VMQuebec City, Canada02-05-20081Tjekkiet2 - 5 
617VMQuebec City, Canada04-05-200828Italien6 - 2 
618VMQuebec City, Canada06-05-20084Rusland1 - 4 
619VMQuebec City, Canada08-05-20087Sverige1 - 8 
620VMQuebec City, Canada11-05-200819Schweiz2 - 7 
621VMQuebec City, Canada12-05-20087Hviderusland3 - 2OT
622TestkampRødovre, Danmark05-11-20088Hviderusland1 - 1 
623TestkampOdense, Danmark06-11-20089Hviderusland1 - 2 
624TestkampVojens, Danmark08-11-200810Hviderusland1 - 5 
625Polesie-CupKiev, Ukraine17-12-20089Ukraine1 - 3 
626Polesie-CupKiev, Ukraine18-12-200810Ukraine0 - 1 
627Polesie-CupKiev, Ukraine20-12-200857Frankrig4 - 0 
628TestkampWien, Østrig01-02-200925Østrig0 - 4 
629OL-kvalifikationOslo, Norge05-02-200958Frankrig1 - 2OT
630OL-kvalifikationOslo, Norge07-02-20095Kasakhstan3 - 2 
631OL-kvalifikationOslo, Norge08-02-200955Norge3 - 5 
632TestkampRødovre, Danmark06-04-200930Japan4 - 0 
633TestkampOdense, Danmark08-04-200931Japan5 - 1 
634TestkampRavensburg, Tyskland16-04-200910Tyskland0 - 3 
635TestkampMemmingen, Tyskland18-04-200911Tyskland2 - 7 
636VMKloten, Schweiz25-04-20092Tjekkiet0 - 5 
637VMKloten, Schweiz27-04-20098Finland1 - 5 
638VMKloten, Schweiz29-04-200956Norge4 - 5OT
639VMBern, Schweiz01-05-200912Tyskland3 - 1 
640VMKloten, Schweiz03-05-200960Ungarn5 - 1 
641VMKloten, Schweiz04-05-200926Østrig5 - 2 
642TestkampRapperswil, Schweiz04-11-200920Schweiz1 - 6 
643Polesie-CupBobruisk, Hviderusland06-11-200927Østrig1 - 3 
644Polesie CupBobruisk, Hviderusland07-11-200911Hviderusland2 - 4 
645TestkampRiga, Letland16-12-200917Letland3 - 5 
646TestkampRiga, Letland17-12-200918Letland0 - 1 
647Nagano Cup 2010Nagano, Japan11-02-20106Kasakhstan1 - 2 
648Nagano Cup 2010Nagano, Japan12-02-201020Slovenien3 - 4PEN
649Nagano Cup 2010Nagano, Japan13-02-201032Japan4 - 2 
650TestkampBled, Slovenien13-04-201033Japan3 - 0 
651TestkampLjubljana, Slovenien13-04-201021Slovenien5 - 3 
652TestkampGrenoble, Frankrig30-04-201059Frankrig2 - 0 
653TestkampÄngelholm, Sverige05-05-20108Sverige3 - 10 
654VMKöln, Tyskland08-05-20109Finland4 - 1 
655VMKöln, Tyskland10-05-20105USA2 - 1OT
656VMKöln, Tyskland12-05-201013Tyskland1 - 3 
657VMKöln, Tyskland14-05-20107Slovakiet6 - 0 
658VMKöln, Tyskland16-05-20105Rusland1 - 6 
659VMKöln, Tyskland17-05-201012Hviderusland1 - 2 
660VMMannheim, Tyskland20-05-20109Sverige2 - 4 
661Polesie CupGomel, Hviderusland11-11-201013Hviderusland4 - 2 
662Polesie CupGomel, Hviderusland12-11-201057Norge3 - 2PEN
663Polesie CupGomel, Hviderusland13-11-201022Slovenien3 - 2PEN
664Arosa Challenge, semiHerisau, Schweiz17-12-201021Schweiz0 - 3 
665Arosa Challenge, bronzeHerisau, Schweiz18-12-20108Slovakiet3 - 5 
666TestkampOdense10-02-201160Frankrig4 - 3PEN
667Energi Danmark ChallengeVojens11-02-20116Rusland3 - 2 
668Energi Danmark ChallengeOdense12-02-201161Frankrig4 - 3PEN
669Euro Hockey ChallengeBellinzona01-04-201122Schweiz1 - 4 
670Euro Hockey ChallengeAmbri03-04-201123Schweiz3 - 2PEN
671Euro Hockey ChallengeFrederikshavn07-04-201158Norge1 - 4 
672Euro Hockey ChallengeGladsaxe09-04-201159Norge4 - 2 
673Euro Hockey ChallengeMinsk15-04-201114Hviderusland4 - 3PEN
674Euro Hockey ChallengeSoligorsk16-04-201115Hviderusland1 - 7 
675TestkampVojens26-04-201162Frankrig3 - 2 
676VMBratislava30-04-201110Finland1 - 5 
677VMBratislava02-05-20113Tjekkiet0 - 6 
678VMBratislava04-05-201119Letland3 - 2PEN
679VMBratislava05-05-20117Rusland3 - 4 
680VMBratislava07-05-201114Tyskland4 - 3PEN
681VMBratislava09-05-20119Slovakiet1 - 4 




















Stilling
Stilling
1SønderjyskE(40)91
2Blue Fox Herning(40)87
3Aalborg Pirates(40)76
4Frederikshavn White (40)72
5Esbjerg Energy(40)57
6Bulldogs Odense(40)47
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls(40)43
8Herlev Eagles(40)40
9Rungsted Ishockey(40)27

Seneste resultater
Seneste resultater
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
SønderjyskE6
Esbjerg Energy3
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Rungsted Ishockey5
Herlev Eagles2
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Bulldogs Odense4
Rødovre Mighty Bulls0
01-03-2014 kl. 19:00
Blue Fox Herning1
Frederikshavn White 2
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls2
Bulldogs Odense3
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Herlev Eagles5
Rungsted Ishockey0
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Frederikshavn White 2
Blue Fox Herning4
28-02-2014 kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Energy1
SønderjyskE7

Stilling, 1. Division
Stilling, 1. Division
1Gentofte(32)86
2Herning(32)66
3Hvidovre(32)60
4Aalborg(32)60
5Odense(32)59
6Vojens(32)53
7Amager(32)52
8Rødovre(32)52
9Esbjerg(32)47
10Århus(32)41
11Frederikshavn(32)32
12Herlev(32)27
13Rungsted(32)22
14Gladsaxe(32)15


Topscorer - point
Topscorer - point
Alex Leavitt
AAP
Cory Quirk
SJE
Brent Walton
SJE
Topscorer - mål
Topscorer - mål
Colin Vock
ESE
Brent Walton
SJE
Marc Derlago
AAP
Målmænd - SVP
Målmænd - SVP
Georg Sørensen
HER
Lubos Pisar
HER
Ervins Mustukovs
ESE
Målmænd - GAA
Målmænd - GAA
Georg Sørensen
HER
Thomas Lillie
SJE
Lubos Pisar
HER
Udvisninger (min.)
Udvisninger (min.)
Lance Monych
ESE
Alex Berry
FWH
Mitch Ganzak
HER
Fair Play (min.)
Fair Play (min.)
Blue Fox Herning460
Frederikshavn White 515
Rungsted Ishockey518
Bulldogs Odense542
Herlev Eagles596
Esbjerg Energy609
SønderjyskE658
Rødovre Mighty Bulls712
Aalborg Pirates713